Landesgruppen

Landesgruppe 02 Baden Kurpfalz

Vorsitzende/r

Marina Franz
Comeniusstr. 5
66578 Schiffweiler
Tel.: 06821-68610
eMail senden
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Noel Haidle
Öschelbronner Weg 15
75223 Niefern
Tel.: 07233-3333
eMail senden

Landesgruppe 03 Baden-Württemberg

Vorsitzende/r

Josef Statti
Kleiststraße 6
78239 Rielasingen
Tel.: 49-7731/28402
Tel.: +49-173/3271405
Fax: +49-7731/185631
eMail senden

Landeszuchtwart

Doris Laubis
Mühlenweg 19
72275 Alpirsbach
Tel.: 0162-9089309
Fax: 07444-917097
eMail senden

Landesgruppe 04 Berlin/Brandenburg

Vorsitzende/r

Sevinc Petrowitz
Brauhofstraße 4
10587 Berlin
Tel.: 030-34714388
Tel.: 0173-4161509
eMail senden
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Birgit Piesik
Beelitzer Weg 37
14552 Michendorf
Tel.: +49-033205-45367
Fax: +49-033205-20330
eMail senden

Landesgruppe 06 Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt

Vorsitzende/r

Klaus Thiem
Wichmarstr. 9
30890 Barsinghausen
Tel.: +49-05105-514927
Fax: +49-05105-7948
eMail senden
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Angelika Zimmer
Behrens Twachte 3
29690 Gilten Gilten
Tel.: 0173-7940198
eMail senden

Landesgruppe 08 Nordbayern

Vorsitzende/r

Cornelia Wild
Schweinauer Hauptstr.41
90411 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-667303
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Dorothe Ebener
Daubersbacher Siedlung 9
91622 Rügland
Tel.: 09828-9119900
eMail senden

Landesgruppe 10 Rheinland

Vorsitzende/r

Martin Haas
Schulweg 85
42349 Wuppertal
Tel.: 0202-27259071
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Anna Jannes
Unter den Weiden 5
52441 Glimbach
Tel.: 02452-2116
Tel.: 0177-2452371

Landesgruppe 11 Sachsen

Vorsitzende/r

Iris Schick
Probstheidaer Str. 133
04277 Leipzig
Tel.: 0341-2305216
Tel.: 01578-2305215
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Karla Richter
Sonnenblick 1 a
04769 Mügeln OT Neuzornzig
Tel.: 034362-239183
eMail senden

Zuchtwarte

Karla Richter
Ute Dick

Landesgruppe 12 Südbayern

Vorsitzende/r

Elmar Sistermann
Saelweiherstr.1
82377 Penzberg
Tel.: +49-08856-3637
Fax: +49-08856-932586
eMail senden
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Jakob Pribil
Im Schelmen 1
87668 Rieden
Tel.: 08346-637
eMail senden

Landesgruppe 13 Weser-Ems

Vorsitzende/r

Frank Schmidt
In der Worth 21
27313 Dörverden
Tel.: 04234/943100
eMail Landesgruppe

Landeszuchtwart

Silvia Belau
Sulinger Landstr. 28 A
27211 Bassum
Tel.: 04241-979891
eMail senden